The following 260 students from 33 states/zones have been awarded the SOF- Academic Excellence Scholarship (SOF AES) for the year 2022-23.
MERGE ZONE | CLASS | STUDENT NAME | SCHOOL NAME |
ANDHRA PRADESH ZONE | 01 | NEELAM AARUSH | OAK VALLEY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
ANDHRA PRADESH ZONE | 02 | K AARUSH | SIDDHARTHA QUEST (CBSE) |
ANDHRA PRADESH ZONE | 03 | ANMOL ANIKET | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
ANDHRA PRADESH ZONE | 04 | RISHAAN MOHAN | EDIFY SCHOOL-PRIMARY |
ANDHRA PRADESH ZONE | 05 | ABHINAV MAHATO | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
ANDHRA PRADESH ZONE | 06 | VISHAL PASALA | KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA |
ANDHRA PRADESH ZONE | 07 | ABHINAV SHEORAN | NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
ANDHRA PRADESH ZONE | 08 | NAITIK PAWAR | LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL |
ANDHRA PRADESH ZONE | 09 | KRISHAV PRAKASH GUPTA | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
ANDHRA PRADESH ZONE | 10 | K SRI CHANAKYA | SASI ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL |
BIHAR ZONE | 01 | MANDEEP SINGH | NEW HORIZON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
BIHAR ZONE | 02 | ISHAN ARYA | LITERA VALLEY SCHOOL |
BIHAR ZONE | 03 | ZAINA FATIMA | ST MICHAEL’S HIGH SCHOOL-PRIMARY SECTION |
BIHAR ZONE | 04 | PRAJJWAL NADAR | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
BIHAR ZONE | 05 | OM RAJ | NEW HORIZON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
BIHAR ZONE | 06 | VIVAAN THAKUR | SHEMFORD FUTURISTIC SCHOOL |
BIHAR ZONE | 07 | VINAYAKA SHANKAR | SETH M.R. JAIPURIA SCHOOL |
BIHAR ZONE | 08 | ADWITI BANKA | OPEN MINDS-A BIRLA SCHOOL |
BIHAR ZONE | 09 | ANCHIT PRATYUSH | SAINIK SCHOOL |
BIHAR ZONE | 10 | AMAAN ZILANI | ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, NTPC, KAHALGAON |
CHHATTISGARH ZONE | 01 | PALAKSH YADU | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
CHHATTISGARH ZONE | 02 | TANISHKA MANGLANI | ST. FRANCIS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL |
CHHATTISGARH ZONE | 03 | ABHIK TRIPATHY | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
CHHATTISGARH ZONE | 04 | SHYAMAK AGRAWAL | DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL, MDGR |
CHHATTISGARH ZONE | 05 | SHIKHAR SINGH | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
CHHATTISGARH ZONE | 06 | AARYANSH SAMANTAROY | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
CHHATTISGARH ZONE | 07 | SANSKAR JAISWAL | RUNGTA PUBLIC SCHOOL |
CHHATTISGARH ZONE | 08 | AKSHAT GUPTA | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
CHHATTISGARH ZONE | 09 | CHARVI AGRAWAL | BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S R.K. SARDA VIDYA MANDIR |
CHHATTISGARH ZONE | 10 | PRIYAL PINJANI | BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S R.K. SARDA VIDYA MANDIR |
DELHI ZONE | 01 | BIRAJVEER SINGH HASSANWALIA | K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL |
DELHI ZONE | 02 | VEDANSH PANDEY | MOUNT ABU PUBLIC SCHOOL |
DELHI ZONE | 03 | VASUDEV BIPIN | SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL |
DELHI ZONE | 04 | ARNAV MISHRA | MOUNT ABU PUBLIC SCHOOL |
DELHI ZONE | 05 | VEDANT | VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
DELHI ZONE | 06 | ISHAN DEBATA | KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA |
DELHI ZONE | 07 | A JOHN MATHEW | SOMERVILLE SCHOOL |
DELHI ZONE | 08 | AYUSHMAAN MISHRA | BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
DELHI ZONE | 09 | DEBARJO MAJUMDAR | BLUEBELLS SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL |
DELHI ZONE | 10 | DIA GUPTA | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
GUJARAT/DAMAN & DIU/DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI ZONE | 01 | ISHAYU MAJI | GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
GUJARAT/DAMAN & DIU/DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI ZONE | 02 | SHREY PANCHANI | NAVRACHANA HR.SR.SCHOOL |
GUJARAT/DAMAN & DIU/DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI ZONE | 03 | PARTH SHAH | NAVRACHANA HR.SR.SCHOOL |
GUJARAT/DAMAN & DIU/DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI ZONE | 04 | KAVYA BA HARPALSINH JADEJA | ADANI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
GUJARAT/DAMAN & DIU/DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI ZONE | 05 | SHAURYA UTESHIYA | D.A.V. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
GUJARAT/DAMAN & DIU/DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI ZONE | 06 | KAVYA N PATEL | UDGAM SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN |
GUJARAT/DAMAN & DIU/DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI ZONE | 07 | ADHIRAJ GUPTA | BAPS SWAMINARAYAN VIDYAMANDIR |
GUJARAT/DAMAN & DIU/DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI ZONE | 08 | EKAGRA MAHESHWARI | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
GUJARAT/DAMAN & DIU/DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI ZONE | 09 | SAUMYA TRIVEDI | BRIGHT DAY SCHOOL ,CBSE UNIT |
GUJARAT/DAMAN & DIU/DADRA & NAGAR HAVELI ZONE | 10 | YASH MUKESH JAIN | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
HARYANA ZONE | 01 | PRAKRITI DAS | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
HARYANA ZONE | 02 | AARAV MANVIK | MODERN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
HARYANA ZONE | 03 | AUDVIK KIMOTHI | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
HARYANA ZONE | 04 | KIYAN AGARWAL | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-GREATER FARIDABAD |
HARYANA ZONE | 05 | KHYATI LAKHCHAURA | MODERN VIDYA NIKETAN, ARAVALI HILLS |
HARYANA ZONE | 06 | ARSHIYA GARG | LOTUS VALLEY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
HARYANA ZONE | 07 | DIVJOT SINGH SONI | MODERN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
HARYANA ZONE | 08 | YATHARTH | SWAMI VIVEKANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL |
HARYANA ZONE | 09 | MEDHANSH SHEKHAR | MODERN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
HARYANA ZONE | 10 | LEISHA DOGRA | MODERN DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
HIMACHAL PRADESH/JAMMU & KASHMIR/LADAKH ZONE | 01 | AYANNA SHARMA | D.A.V. CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL |
HIMACHAL PRADESH/JAMMU & KASHMIR/LADAKH ZONE | 02 | SAANVI DUTTA | BSF SR. SEC. SCHOOL |
HIMACHAL PRADESH/JAMMU & KASHMIR/LADAKH ZONE | 03 | SVADHI MAHAJAN | K.C. PUBLIC SCHOOL |
HIMACHAL PRADESH/JAMMU & KASHMIR/LADAKH ZONE | 04 | ALANKRITA CHANDEL | OUR LADY OF THE SNOWS SCHOOL |
HIMACHAL PRADESH/JAMMU & KASHMIR/LADAKH ZONE | 05 | SAMARTH GUPTA | AUCKLAND HOUSE SCHOOL FOR BOYS |
HIMACHAL PRADESH/JAMMU & KASHMIR/LADAKH ZONE | 06 | JAYENDRA SINGH JASROTIA | JODHAMAL PUBLIC SCHOOL |
HIMACHAL PRADESH/JAMMU & KASHMIR/LADAKH ZONE | 07 | SANNIDHYA SHARMA | G.D. GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAMMU |
HIMACHAL PRADESH/JAMMU & KASHMIR/LADAKH ZONE | 08 | ARCHIT PANDOH | HERITAGE SCHOOL |
HIMACHAL PRADESH/JAMMU & KASHMIR/LADAKH ZONE | 09 | SHASHWAT SHARMA | HIM ACADEMY PUBLIC SCHOOL |
HIMACHAL PRADESH/JAMMU & KASHMIR/LADAKH ZONE | 10 | ADITYA GOEL | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
INTERNATIONAL ZONE | 01 | SAMARTH GIRISH ACHAR | N.P.S. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
INTERNATIONAL ZONE | 02 | MANASVI CHINMAYA | N.P.S. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
INTERNATIONAL ZONE | 03 | TRISHAN M | BAHRAIN INDIAN SCHOOL |
INTERNATIONAL ZONE | 04 | AVANI VIPAL | RADHWA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
INTERNATIONAL ZONE | 05 | AARAV NILESHKUMAR PATEL | GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
INTERNATIONAL ZONE | 06 | ADRIKCEN JAYAKANTHAN | INDIAN SCHOOL BOUSHER |
INTERNATIONAL ZONE | 07 | SHAMITA ADIGA | BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL |
INTERNATIONAL ZONE | 08 | PRANAV PRAMOD | INDIAN SCHOOL-AL GHUBRA |
INTERNATIONAL ZONE | 09 | KAVIN SARAVANABHAVAN | DELHI PRIVATE SCHOOL |
INTERNATIONAL ZONE | 10 | ARUSH SHARMA | DPS-MODERN INDIAN SCHOOL |
JHARKHAND ZONE | 01 | ARSH KUMAR | ST. MICHAEL'S SCHOOL SOPAROM, RANCHI |
JHARKHAND ZONE | 02 | SAKET SINGH | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
JHARKHAND ZONE | 03 | SHASHI KUMAR | CARMEL SCHOOL |
JHARKHAND ZONE | 04 | SOUMITRA GHOSH | LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL |
JHARKHAND ZONE | 05 | VAIBHAV | JAWAHAR VIDYA MANDIR |
JHARKHAND ZONE | 06 | VATSAL ARYA | SARALA BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL |
JHARKHAND ZONE | 07 | ISHAAN HAQUE | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
JHARKHAND ZONE | 08 | SHABD MISHRA | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
JHARKHAND ZONE | 09 | ADITYA MISHRA | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
JHARKHAND ZONE | 10 | SARTHAK | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-1 | 01 | TANISHQ MOHAPATRA | THE DEENS ACADEMY |
KARNATAKA ZONE-1 | 02 | AARADHANA A | BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-1 | 03 | VEDANSH BANSAL | THE DEENS ACADEMY |
KARNATAKA ZONE-1 | 04 | CHANDANA DASH TAPAS RANJAN DASH | VIBGYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-1 | 05 | ANUPAM PATRA | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-1 | 06 | VISHWAA A | GREENWOOD HIGH |
KARNATAKA ZONE-1 | 07 | SREEJANI BHADURI | NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-1 | 08 | YASHAS V SHETTY | NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-1 | 09 | ABIGAIL VARGHESE | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-1 | 10 | SUBHODEEP CHAKRABORTY | GEETHANJALI VIDYALAYA |
KARNATAKA ZONE-2 | 01 | VIHAAN BALSE | MANASWINI VIDHYANILAYA |
KARNATAKA ZONE-2 | 02 | DHANYATHA K P | N.P.S. INTERNATIONAL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-2 | 03 | AYUSH RAGHUNATH ALADA | N.P.S. INTERNATIONAL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-2 | 04 | N S ANUSHA | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-2 | 05 | DHRUVA NAYAK | MADHAVA KRIPA ENGLISH NURSERY & HIGHER PRIMARY SCHOOL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-2 | 06 | VEDANT R GHORPADE | JAIN HERITAGE SCHOOL BELAGAVI |
KARNATAKA ZONE-2 | 07 | ANMOL DILESH DATTANI | ST ALOYSIUS GONZAGA SCHOOL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-2 | 08 | ARYAN MALIK | SAINIK SCHOOL BIJAPUR |
KARNATAKA ZONE-2 | 09 | IRA JAIN | MANIPAL SCHOOL |
KARNATAKA ZONE-2 | 10 | ISHAN MURALI | BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL KUDGI |
KERALA & LAKSHADWEEP ZONE | 01 | SARAPOORNA MV | SARASWATHI VIDYALAYA |
KERALA & LAKSHADWEEP ZONE | 02 | SHRAVAN SRIRAM | BHAVAN'S MUNSHI VIDYASHRAM |
KERALA & LAKSHADWEEP ZONE | 03 | ANANTHAKRISHNAN S | CAMPION SCHOOL |
KERALA & LAKSHADWEEP ZONE | 04 | DILAN DAWN | BHAVAN'S VIDYA MANDIR |
KERALA & LAKSHADWEEP ZONE | 05 | ISHAN PADMANABH | ST. THOMAS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL |
KERALA & LAKSHADWEEP ZONE | 06 | HRISHIKESH ARUN | SARVODAYA VIDYALAYA, NALANCHIRA |
KERALA & LAKSHADWEEP ZONE | 07 | PALLAVI KRISHNA H | COCHIN REFINERIES SCHOOL |
KERALA & LAKSHADWEEP ZONE | 08 | ABHIRAM S NITHIN | LOYOLA SCHOOL |
KERALA & LAKSHADWEEP ZONE | 09 | SIDDHARTH KUMAR GOPAL | ST. THOMAS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL |
KERALA & LAKSHADWEEP ZONE | 10 | DHIYA ROOPYA B R | SREE NARAYANA PUBLIC SCHOOL |
MADHYA PRADESH ZONE | 01 | LAVANYA JUNEJA | PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
MADHYA PRADESH ZONE | 02 | SHIV SINGH | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
MADHYA PRADESH ZONE | 03 | ARNAV DEVAN | THE MILLENNIUM SCHOOL |
MADHYA PRADESH ZONE | 04 | AARIZ BADHAN | BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
MADHYA PRADESH ZONE | 05 | PAKHI SRIVASTAVA | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
MADHYA PRADESH ZONE | 06 | TRISHA SINGH | BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
MADHYA PRADESH ZONE | 07 | ISHAN SNEHI | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
MADHYA PRADESH ZONE | 08 | DHRUV SHARMA | NEW DIGAMBER PUBLIC SCHOOL |
MADHYA PRADESH ZONE | 09 | DEBAYUSH KARMAKAR | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
MADHYA PRADESH ZONE | 10 | MUKUNDA MAHESHWARI | CHOITHRAM SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-1 | 01 | RIA HINDUJA SINGH | VIBGYOR ROOTS AND RISE SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-1 | 02 | AKANKSHA PALA | NES INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-1 | 03 | NEEL SHARMA | G.K GURUKUL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-1 | 04 | PAARTH JAIN | BOMBAY SCOTTISH SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-1 | 05 | SHARADHA THIYAGARAJAN | VIBGYOR HIGH YERWADA |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-1 | 06 | TANAY T VAISHNAV | S.N.B.P INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-1 | 07 | AYUSH KUMAR | INDIRA NATIONAL SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-1 | 08 | ARSH CHAUDHARI | ST. MARY'S I.C.S.E. SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-1 | 09 | SOHAM AMIT PEDNEKAR | PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL (SR. WING) |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-1 | 10 | ARNAV NIGAM | VIBGYOR HIGH SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-2 | 01 | ASMI GITESH JAJOO | MOUNT CARMEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-2 | 02 | VIRAT DILEEP SINGH | CHANNAWAR'S E VIDYAMANDIR |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-2 | 03 | RITARKO MONDAL | PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-2 | 04 | ATHARV NADKARNI | VIDYA VIKAS ACADEMY |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-2 | 05 | AARAV R DSOUZA | EURO SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-2 | 06 | SHAUNAK RAJENDRA JATEKAR | PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-2 | 07 | RUCHA R PATIL | PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-2 | 08 | OJAS MANOJ KABRA | NEEL KABRA'S ACADEMY |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-2 | 09 | SANIDHYA DONGRE | KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC PANVEL |
MAHARASHTRA ZONE-2 | 10 | AHANA SANGUI | NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL |
NORTH EAST ZONE | 01 | HRUDRANI BHATTACHARJEE | ROYAL GLOBAL SCHOOL |
NORTH EAST ZONE | 02 | ABHINABA BIR | HOLY CROSS SCHOOL |
NORTH EAST ZONE | 03 | MRIGANAYAN DEKA | SHOISHAV VIDYAPEETH |
NORTH EAST ZONE | 04 | ARNAB PHUKAN | ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL, DINJAN |
NORTH EAST ZONE | 05 | BARNAM BAISHYA | MOTHER MERRY SCHOOL |
NORTH EAST ZONE | 06 | SANSKRITI DOLEY | GOALPARA ENGLISH SCHOOL ASSAM |
NORTH EAST ZONE | 07 | PRANSHU PRATYUSH PUHAN | KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NHPC SINGTAM |
NORTH EAST ZONE | 08 | KANAK | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, DHALIGAON |
NORTH EAST ZONE | 09 | TANISHA BORA | SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY |
NORTH EAST ZONE | 10 | PRERANA SARMA | ST. FRANCIS DE SALES HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL |
ODISHA ZONE | 01 | KAVYA PRIYANSHI SWAIN | S.A.R PUBLIC SCHOOL |
ODISHA ZONE | 02 | PRAYASH KUMAR | SAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
ODISHA ZONE | 03 | AHWAN SUBHADARSHI | STEWART SCHOOL |
ODISHA ZONE | 04 | SUBHALAXMI ROUT | KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA |
ODISHA ZONE | 05 | OM SAHA | LOYOLA SCHOOL |
ODISHA ZONE | 06 | SANSKAR PADHY | KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GOPALPUR MILITARY STATION |
ODISHA ZONE | 07 | BRITANT SURYA | SAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
ODISHA ZONE | 08 | ANWESHA SATPATHY | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
ODISHA ZONE | 09 | MAHROOF AHMED KHAN | D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL |
ODISHA ZONE | 10 | RONAK RAY | MOTHER'S PUBLIC SCHOOL |
PUNJAB/CHANDIGARH ZONE | 01 | HARSHAWN SINGH | VIVEK HIGH SCHOOL |
PUNJAB/CHANDIGARH ZONE | 02 | INAAYA GARG | CARMEL CONVENT SCHOOL |
PUNJAB/CHANDIGARH ZONE | 03 | INAYAT MITTAL | SACRED HEART SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
PUNJAB/CHANDIGARH ZONE | 04 | AARUSH JAIN | ST. KABIR PUBLIC SCHOOL |
PUNJAB/CHANDIGARH ZONE | 05 | RAHINI BHARDWAJ | RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
PUNJAB/CHANDIGARH ZONE | 06 | DIVIT | CHITKARA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
PUNJAB/CHANDIGARH ZONE | 07 | ABHIRAJ JAIN | BHAVAN VIDYALAYA |
PUNJAB/CHANDIGARH ZONE | 08 | TISLEEN SIRPHIKHI | VIVEK HIGH SCHOOL |
PUNJAB/CHANDIGARH ZONE | 09 | PAVIT MUKHIJA | RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
PUNJAB/CHANDIGARH ZONE | 10 | NAVYA GUPTA | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
RAJASTHAN ZONE | 01 | MRIDUL SHARMA | NEERJA MODI SCHOOL |
RAJASTHAN ZONE | 02 | ATHARV BISHNOI | TEOLER UNBOUNDED |
RAJASTHAN ZONE | 03 | HIMANSHU GOYAL | MODERN SCHOOL |
RAJASTHAN ZONE | 04 | CHANPREET SINGH BRAR | CAMBRIDGE COURT WORLD SCHOOL |
RAJASTHAN ZONE | 05 | AYANSH AGARWAL | RUKMANI BIRLA MODERN HIGH SCHOOL |
RAJASTHAN ZONE | 06 | SARTHAK AVASTHI | JANKIDEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
RAJASTHAN ZONE | 07 | PARSHTI BAJPAI | MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL |
RAJASTHAN ZONE | 08 | VAIBHAV RAI | CAMBRIDGE COURT HIGH SCHOOL |
RAJASTHAN ZONE | 09 | ANJALI THANVI | ST. PAUL'S SENIOR SEC. SCHOOL |
RAJASTHAN ZONE | 10 | MAYANK CHOUDHARY | PRINCE HIGH SCHOOL-RBSE |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-1 | 01 | PADMA S | PADMA SESHADRI BALA BHAVAN SR. SEC. SCHOOL |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-1 | 02 | SAI AADVIKA B | THE P.S.B.B. MILLENNIUM GERUGAMBAKKAM |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-1 | 03 | UTTHAM R D | SBOA GLOBAL SCHOOL |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-1 | 04 | DARSH VIGNESH | KSN SCHOOL |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-1 | 05 | SIDDHARTH H | PADMA SESHADRI BALA BHAVAN SR. SEC. SCHOOL |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-1 | 06 | JAIDEV S | THE PUPIL SAVEETHA ECO SCHOOL |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-1 | 07 | ABHIK BISWAS | NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, CHENNAI |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-1 | 08 | HARSHINI R | VELAMMAL GLOBAL SCHOOL |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-1 | 09 | AJAIY P | CHETTINAD VIDYASHRAM |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-1 | 10 | A KARUNYA | JAWAHAR VIDYALAYA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-2 | 01 | INFANTINA JEROME | LITTLE KRISHNA MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-2 | 02 | VAMSIKA C | YUVABHARATHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-2 | 03 | ANAMIKA PATTANASHETTI | MAHINDRA WORLD SCHOOL |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-2 | 04 | FELICIA MANASI J | MAHATMA GLOBAL GATEWAY |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-2 | 05 | HIMANISH S R | MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-2 | 06 | SHARVESH V | SUGUNA PIP SCHOOL |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-2 | 07 | ANJOR SRIVASTAVA | KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-2 | 08 | P S KARTHICK LAXMAN | PUSHPALATA VIDYA MANDIR |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-2 | 09 | HEMA SAI M | TVIS VELAMMAL VIDYALAYA |
TAMIL NADU ZONE-2 | 10 | NIDARSHANA S | PAAVAI VIDHYASHRAM SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL |
TELANGANA ZONE | 01 | RIANSH RAJEEV | KIDZONIA CREDENCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
TELANGANA ZONE | 02 | ANANTH SIDDHARTH GANDE | BIRLA OPEN MINDS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
TELANGANA ZONE | 03 | RUDRANSH MAHARNA | DELHI SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE |
TELANGANA ZONE | 04 | RISHIK | SANSKRITI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
TELANGANA ZONE | 05 | SAANVI SRICHANDAN | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-NACHARAM |
TELANGANA ZONE | 06 | DIVYANSHI SINGH | THE SHRI RAM UNIVERSAL SCHOOL |
TELANGANA ZONE | 07 | AADRIKA BHATTACHARYYA | VIKAS THE CONCEPT SCHOOL |
TELANGANA ZONE | 08 | ANIMESH PANIGRAHI | BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S PUBLIC SCHOOL |
TELANGANA ZONE | 09 | PRADNYA AMBATIPUDI | VIKAS THE CONCEPT SCHOOL |
TELANGANA ZONE | 10 | SHOURYA JAIN | EURO SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-1 | 01 | AVNI DWIVEDI | GARDENIA PUBLIC SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-1 | 02 | KIAAN SINGH | LOTUS VALLEY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-1 | 03 | AYANA JAIN | PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-1 | 04 | NISHANTIKA PARAI | SOMERVILLE SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-1 | 05 | VINAYAK SRIVASTAVA | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-1 | 06 | SANVI CHATURVEDI | K.R. MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-1 | 07 | ANMOL TIWARI | APEEJAY SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-1 | 08 | VIHAAN AGRAWAL | MAYOOR SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-1 | 09 | AARAV SRIVASTAV | DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-1 | 10 | SAARTHAK UPADHYAY | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-2 | 01 | VIHAAN PANDEY | DOON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-2 | 02 | AYAAN KALRA | PINEWOOD SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-2 | 03 | PARTH PANDEY | DIKSHANT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-2 | 04 | MAHIRA GURURANI | AURUM THE GLOBAL SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-2 | 05 | AVIKA MEHTA | ATHENIA HIGH SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-2 | 06 | VIVAAN BHATT | THE H.D. FOUNDATION SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-2 | 07 | PRATYUSH PRANJAL RAI | SRI GULAB RAI MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-2 | 08 | SAVYASACHI SINGH | MONTFORT SR. SEC. SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-2 | 09 | ASHMIT RAJ GUPTA | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
UTTAR PRADESH ZONE-2 | 10 | CHINMAY BOBDE | THE TONSBRIDGE SCHOOL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-1 | 01 | PRIYASHA DEY | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NEW TOWN |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-1 | 02 | ARUSHI DEY | D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, BARRACKPORE |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-1 | 03 | KOUSHIKI TARAFDAR | ADAMAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-1 | 04 | ASMIT KUMAR DAS | NORTH POINT SENIOR SECONDARY BOARDING SCHOOL KOLKATA |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-1 | 05 | ANKIT NAYAK | B.D.M. INTERNATIONAL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-1 | 06 | DEVAYUDH DAS | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL MEGACITY, KOLKATA |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-1 | 07 | RUPAMANJARI PAN | THE NEWTOWN SCHOOL KOLKATA |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-1 | 08 | SOHAM SEN | DON BOSCO SCHOOL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-1 | 09 | SABYASACHI LASKAR | B.D.M. INTERNATIONAL (CBSE) |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-1 | 10 | ANIKET BRAHMA | KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA, GARDEN REACH |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-2 | 01 | DEEPTIKA PATRA | MOUNT LITERA ZEE SCHOOL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-2 | 02 | AARASH PAN | HOLY CHILD SCHOOL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-2 | 03 | ARYESH GORAI | ST. AGNES SCHOOL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-2 | 04 | ALAPAN GOSWAMI | SARASWATI DEVI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-2 | 05 | AAMAN CHANDRA | DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-2 | 06 | SANVI SINHA | ST. AGNES SCHOOL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-2 | 07 | INDRASHIS DUTTA | HEM SHEELA MODEL SCHOOL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-2 | 08 | SWARNAVA PAL | VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-2 | 09 | SRIJAN MONDAL | VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL |
WEST BENGAL ZONE-2 | 10 | ARKAJYOTI BERA | D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL, HALDIA |